SERIE B: RESULTADOS DE LA 3ª FECHA DEL CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO (SÁBADO Y DOMINGO)

SERIE 1

SUB 19:

Torque 1 – Cerro Largo 1

Progreso 7 – La Luz 0

El Tanque Sisley 0 – Miramar Misiones 1

Basáñez 0 – Rampla Juniors 2

Villa Teresa 0 – Albion 4

POSICIONES: Rampla Juniors 9pts, Progreso 7pts, Miramar Misiones 6pts, Torque 5pts, Cerro Largo 4pts, El Tanque Sisley 3pts, Cerrito 3pts, Albion 3pts, Basáñez 3pts, Villa Teresa 0pts, La Luz 0pts.

SUB 17:

Torque 4 – Cerro Largo 1

Progreso 2 – La Luz 0

El Tanque Sisley 2 – Miramar Misiones 5

Basáñez 0 – Rampla Juniors 0

Villa Teresa 1 – Albion 1

POSICIONES: Miramar Misiones 9pts, Progreso 9pts, Torque 6pts, Cerro Largo 6pts, Albion 4pts, Rampla Juniors 4pts, Villa Teresa 2pt, Cerrito 1pt, Basáñez 1pts, La Luz 0pts, El Tanque Sisley 0pts. 

SUB 16:

Cerro Largo 1 – Torque 1

Miramar Misiones 7 – El Tanque Sisley 1

 

POSICIONES: Cerrito 6pts, Miramar Misiones 6pts, Rampla Juniors 1pts, Villa Teresa 1pts, Torque 1pts, Cerro Largo 1pts, Progreso 0pts, El Tanque Sisley 0pts.

SUB 15:

Cerro Largo 0 – Torque 1

Miramar Misiones 2 – El Tanque Sisley 0

POSICIONES: Rampla Juniors 6pts, Cerrito 4pt, Miramar Misiones 3pts, Torque 3pts, Villa Teresa 1pt, Progreso 0pts, El Tanque Sisley 0pts, Cerro Largo 0pts.

SUB 14:

Cerro Largo 1 – Torque 2

Miramar Misiones 1 – El Tanque Sisley 1

POSICIONES: Miramar Misiones 5pts, Villa Teresa 4pts, Torque 3pts, Cerrito 1pts, Rampla Juniors 1pts, El Tanque Sisley 1pts, Cerro Largo 0pts, Progreso 0pts.

SERIE 2

SUB 19:

Sud América 1 – Huracán Buceo 2

Tacuarembó 7 – Platense 1

Oriental 2 – Villa Española 1

Huracán 3 – Canadian 1

Boston River 2 – Plaza Colonia 3

POSICIONES: Tacuarembó 9pts, Huracán 7pt, Sud América 6pts, Oriental 4pt, Plaza Colonia 4pts, Huracán Buceo 3pts, Platense 3pts, Boston River 3pts, Canadian 2pt, Villa Española 1pts.

SUB 17:

Sud América 3 – Huracán Buceo 1

Tacuarembó 2 – Platense 1

Oriental 1 – Villa Española 1

Huracán 3 – Canadian 1

Boston River 2 – Plaza Colonia 1

POSICIONES: Villa Española 7pts, Huracán 7pts, Boston River 7pt, Plaza Colonia 6pts, Sud América 6pts, Oriental 4pts, Tacuarembó 3pts, Huracán Buceo 2pt, Canadian 0pts, Platense 0pts.

SUB 16:

Platense 0 – Tacuarembó 9

Canadian 2 – Huracán 3

Plaza Colonia 2 – Boston River 1

POSICIONES: Sud América 6pts, Plaza Colonia 6pts, Boston River 3pts, Tacuarembó 3pts, Huracán 3pts, Canadian 1pt, Villa Española 1pt, Platense 0pts.

SUB 15:

Platense 1 – Tacuarembó 4

Canadian 2 – Huracán 1

Plaza Colonia 5 – Boston River 1

POSICIONES: Sud América 6pts, Canadian 6pts, Villa Española 3pts, Boston River 3pts, Plaza Colonia 3pts, Tacuarembó 3pts, Platense 0pts.

SUB 14:

Platense 0 – Tacuarembó 3

Canadian 0 – Huracán 2

Plaza Colonia 1 – Boston River 2

POSICIONES: Villa Española 6pts, Boston River 6pts, Plaza Colonia 3pts, Sud América 3pts, Huracán 3pts, Tacuarembó 3pts, Platense 0pts, Canadian 0pts.

TABLA GENERAL