DIVISIONES FORMATIVAS: RESULTADOS DE LA 1ª FECHA DEL TORNEO INICIAL (SUB 19, SUB 17, SUB 16, SUB 15, SUB 14)

SERIE A

CUARTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 19):


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Arsuaga
Defensor Sporting Fénix
2 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Rentistas
Rentistas Nacional
0 - 3
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Devoto
Wanderers Deportivo Maldonado
3 - 2
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Ing. Del Campo
Danubio Bella Vista
3 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Nacional 3 3 0 0 10 - 4+6 9     
2 Danubio 3 2 0 1 8 - 3+5 6     
3 Wanderers 3 2 0 1 7 - 5+2 6     
4 Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 1 6 - 4+2 6     
5 Fénix 3 1 1 1 3 - 4-1 4     
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 1 2 3 - 5-2 1     
7 Bella Vista 3 0 1 2 3 - 8-5 1     
8 Rentistas 3 0 1 2 2 - 9-7 1     

QUINTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 17):


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Rentistas
Rentistas Nacional
0 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Arsuaga
Defensor Sporting Fénix
1 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Devoto
Wanderers Deportivo Maldonado
5 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Ing. Del Campo
Danubio Bella Vista
5 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Wanderers 3 3 0 0 12 - 3+9 9     
2 Danubio 3 3 0 0 11 - 2+9 9     
3 Nacional 3 2 0 1 5 - 4+1 6     
4 Fénix 3 1 1 1 7 - 4+3 4     
5 Rentistas 3 1 0 2 5 - 6-1 3     
6 Defensor Sporting 3 0 2 1 5 - 6-1 2     
7 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 1 2 3 - 11-8 1     
8 Bella Vista 3 0 0 3 1 - 13-12 0     

DIVISIONAL SUB 16:


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Rentistas
Rentistas Nacional
1 - 3
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Arsuaga
Defensor Sporting Fénix
4 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Devoto
Wanderers Deportivo Maldonado
7 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Ing. Del Campo
Danubio Bella Vista
3 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Wanderers 3 3 0 0 12 - 1+11 9     
2 Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 1 10 - 3+7 6     
3 Danubio 3 2 0 1 9 - 6+3 6     
4 Nacional 3 2 0 1 8 - 5+3 6     
5 Rentistas 3 1 1 1 8 - 9-1 4     
6 Fénix 3 1 0 2 3 - 8-5 3     
7 Bella Vista 3 0 1 2 4 - 9-5 1     
8 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 0 3 2 - 15-13 0     

SEXTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 15):


Encuentro Marcador
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Los Céspedes
Nacional Rentistas
6 - 1
12 Febrero, 2017 Parque Las Delicias
Deportivo Maldonado Wanderers
1 - 2
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Bauzá
Bella Vista Danubio
1 - 7
22 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Fénix
Fénix Defensor Sporting
-:-

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Danubio 3 3 0 0 15 - 6+9 9     
2 Wanderers 3 2 1 0 5 - 3+2 7     
3 Nacional 3 2 0 1 12 - 5+7 6     
4 Fénix 2 1 1 0 4 - 2+2 4    
5 Defensor Sporting 2 1 0 1 6 - 4+2 3    
6 Rentistas 3 1 0 2 6 - 11-5 3     
7 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 0 3 2 - 10-8 0     
8 Bella Vista 3 0 0 3 2 - 11-9 0     

SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN (SUB 14):


Encuentro Marcador
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Los Céspedes
Nacional Rentistas
3 - 1
12 Febrero, 2017 Parque Las Delicias
Deportivo Maldonado Wanderers
1 - 1
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Bauzá
Bella Vista Danubio
2 - 3
22 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Fénix
Fénix Defensor Sporting
-:-

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Danubio 3 2 1 0 8 - 5+3 7     
2 Nacional 3 1 2 0 7 - 5+2 5     
3 Deportivo Maldonado 2 1 1 0 3 - 2+1 4    
4 Bella Vista 3 1 1 1 5 - 50 4     
5 Fénix 2 1 0 1 2 - 20 3    
6 Defensor Sporting 1 0 1 0 1 - 10 1   
7 Wanderers 3 0 1 2 1 - 3-2 1     
8 Rentistas 3 0 1 2 3 - 7-4 1     

 

SERIE B

CUARTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 19):


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Parque Ancap
Liverpool Central Español
6 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo C.A. Juventud
Juventud Racing
3 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Héctor Da Cunha
Cerro River Plate
1 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Estadio Atenas
Atenas Peñarol
0 - 1

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Liverpool 3 3 0 0 8 - 0+8 9     
2 River Plate 3 2 0 1 5 - 2+3 6     
3 Cerro 3 1 1 1 3 - 30 4     
4 Peñarol 3 1 1 1 2 - 20 4     
5 Juventud 2 1 0 1 3 - 1+2 3    
6 Racing 3 1 0 2 3 - 8-5 3     
7 Atenas 3 0 1 2 3 - 5-2 1     
8 Central Español 2 0 1 1 3 - 9-6 1    

QUINTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 17):


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Parque Ancap
Liverpool Central Español
3 - 0
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo C.A. Juventud
Juventud Racing
3 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Héctor Da Cunha
Cerro River Plate
4 - 2
11 Febrero, 2017 Estadio Atenas
Atenas Peñarol
0 - 3

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Liverpool 3 3 0 0 12 - 1+11 9     
2 Cerro 3 2 0 1 10 - 7+3 6     
3 Peñarol 3 2 0 1 7 - 4+3 6     
4 Juventud 2 2 0 0 6 - 3+3 6    
5 River Plate 3 1 0 2 7 - 8-1 3     
6 Atenas 3 1 0 2 2 - 11-9 3     
7 Central Español 2 0 0 2 1 - 5-4 0    
8 Racing 3 0 0 3 4 - 10-6 0     

DIVISIONAL SUB 16:


Encuentro Marcador
11 Febrero, 2017 Parque Ancap
Liverpool Central Español
1 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo C.A. Juventud
Juventud Racing
2 - 3
11 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Héctor Da Cunha
Cerro River Plate
0 - 1
11 Febrero, 2017 Estadio Atenas
Atenas Peñarol
3 - 3

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Racing 3 2 1 0 7 - 5+2 7     
2 Peñarol 3 1 2 0 8 - 6+2 5     
3 Liverpool 3 1 2 0 5 - 4+1 5     
4 Atenas 3 1 1 1 5 - 4+1 4     
5 River Plate 3 1 1 1 3 - 30 4     
6 Juventud 2 1 0 1 3 - 30 3    
7 Central Español 2 0 1 1 1 - 3-2 1    
8 Cerro 3 0 0 3 1 - 5-4 0     

SEXTA DIVISIÓN (SUB 15):


Encuentro Marcador
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Central Español
Central Español Liverpool
1 - 4
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Racing
Racing Juventud
1 - 0
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo River Plate
River Plate Cerro
3 - 0
12 Febrero, 2017 Estadio Cr. Damiani
Peñarol Atenas
9 - 1

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Peñarol 3 3 0 0 13 - 2+11 9     
2 River Plate 3 3 0 0 5 - 0+5 9     
3 Liverpool 3 1 1 1 7 - 5+2 4     
4 Atenas 3 1 1 1 6 - 11-5 4     
5 Cerro 3 1 0 2 3 - 5-2 3     
6 Racing 3 1 0 2 1 - 4-3 3     
7 Juventud 3 0 1 2 2 - 4-2 1     
8 Central Español 3 0 1 2 3 - 9-6 1     

SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN (SUB 14):


Encuentro Marcador
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Central Español
Central Español Liverpool
1 - 2
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo River Plate
River Plate Cerro
5 - 1
12 Febrero, 2017 Complejo Racing
Racing Juventud
5 - 0
12 Febrero, 2017 Estadio Cr. Damiani
Peñarol Atenas
2 - 3

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Last 5
1 Racing 3 3 0 0 10 - 0+10 9     
2 Peñarol 3 2 0 1 9 - 5+4 6     
3 River Plate 3 2 0 1 7 - 3+4 6     
4 Liverpool 3 2 0 1 7 - 4+3 6     
5 Central Español 3 1 1 1 4 - 40 4     
6 Atenas 3 1 0 2 4 - 7-3 3     
7 Juventud 3 0 1 2 1 - 8-7 1     
8 Cerro 3 0 0 3 1 - 12-11 0